Program Guide

Time 06/11/2019 06/12/2019 06/13/2019 06/14/2019 06/15/2019 06/16/2019 06/17/2019 06/18/2019 06/19/2019
12:00:00 AM
Gaslight 1944
1 hour and 53 minutes
Fighting 69th 1940
1 hour and 29 minutes
Caine Mutiny 1954
2 hours and 4 minutes
Big Heat 1953
1 hour and 29 minutes
Babe 1995
1 hour and 27 minutes
12:30:00 AM
01:00:00 AM
He Walked by Night 1948
1 hour and 18 minutes
Great Man Votes 1939
1 hour and 11 minutes
Dodsworth 1936
1 hour and 40 minutes
Criss Cross 1948
1 hour and 27 minutes
01:30:00 AM
Father of the Bride 1950
1 hour and 32 minutes
Big Clock 1948
1 hour and 35 minutes
American in Paris 1951
1 hour and 53 minutes
02:00:00 AM
Hatari 1962
2 hours and 37 minutes
Great Expectations 1946
1 hour and 58 minutes
Gallant Hours 1959
1 hour and 56 minutes
Wistful Widow of Wagon Gap 1947
1 hour and 17 minutes
02:30:00 AM
Creature from the Black Lagoon 1954
1 hour and 19 minutes
03:00:00 AM
Dodge City 1939
1 hour and 44 minutes
Best Foot Forward 1943
1 hour and 34 minutes
03:30:00 AM
Family Jewels 1965
1 hour and 39 minutes
Buck Privates Come Home 1947
1 hour and 17 minutes
Amazing Dr. Clitterhouse 1938
1 hour and 27 minutes
04:00:00 AM
Great Escape 1963
2 hours and 52 minutes
G Men 1935
1 hour and 26 minutes
Crash Dive 1943
1 hour and 45 minutes
04:30:00 AM
Disorderly Orderly 1964
1 hour and 29 minutes
Bridge on the River Kwai 1957
2 hours and 41 minutes
Benny Goodman Story 1956
1 hour and 56 minutes
05:00:00 AM
Harvey 1950
1 hour and 44 minutes
Father Goose 1964
1 hour and 56 minutes
At the Circus 1939
1 hour and 26 minutes
05:30:00 AM
Fugitive 1947
1 hour and 39 minutes
Cowboy 1958
1 hour and 31 minutes
06:00:00 AM
Dinner at Eight 1933
1 hour and 50 minutes
06:30:00 AM
Harder They Fall 1956
1 hour and 48 minutes
Beau Geste 1939
1 hour and 52 minutes
Arsenic & Old Lace 1944
1 hour and 57 minutes
07:00:00 AM
Grapes of Wrath 1940
2 hours and 9 minutes
Friendly Persuasion 1956
2 hours and 17 minutes
Fastest Gun Alive 1957
1 hour and 29 minutes
Court Jester 1955
1 hour and 41 minutes
07:30:00 AM
Boy from Oklahoma 1954
1 hour and 28 minutes
08:00:00 AM
Devil & Miss Jones 1941
1 hour and 32 minutes
08:30:00 AM
Hallelujah Trail 1965
2 hours and 25 minutes
Farmer's Daughter 1947
1 hour and 37 minutes
Barefoot Contessa 1954
2 hours and 9 minutes
Anthony Adverse 1936
2 hours and 20 minutes
09:00:00 AM
Goodbye Mr. Chips 1939
1 hour and 54 minutes
Counsellor at Law 1933
1 hour and 21 minutes
Bounty Hunter 1954
1 hour and 18 minutes
09:30:00 AM
Four Daughters 1938
1 hour and 30 minutes
Destry Rides Again 1939
1 hour and 34 minutes
10:00:00 AM
Enchanted Cottage 1945
1 hour and 32 minutes
Corn is Green 1945

36 minutes
Boomerang 1947
1 hour and 27 minutes
10:30:00 AM
Bank Dick 1940
1 hour and 12 minutes
Annie Oakley 1935
1 hour and 30 minutes
11:00:00 AM
Guy Named Joe 1943
1 hour and 59 minutes
Goodbye Again 1961
2 hours
Fountainhead 1949
1 hour and 52 minutes
Desperate Hours 1955
1 hour and 52 minutes
First Baptist Church Kingfisher OK
1 hour
11:30:00 AM
Edison the Man 1940
1 hour and 47 minutes
Boom Town 1940
1 hour and 58 minutes
Badlanders 1958
1 hour and 23 minutes
12:00:00 PM
Command Decision 1948
1 hour and 51 minutes
Angels with Dirty Faces 1938
1 hour and 37 minutes
12:30:00 PM
01:00:00 PM
Guns of Navarone 1961
2 hours and 36 minutes
Golden Boy 1939
1 hour and 39 minutes
Fortune Cookie 1966
2 hours and 5 minutes
Desk Set 1957
1 hour and 43 minutes
Bad Day at Black Rock 1955
1 hour and 21 minutes
01:30:00 PM
Each Dawn I Die 1939
1 hour and 31 minutes
Clock 1945
1 hour and 30 minutes
Bombshell 1933
1 hour and 35 minutes
02:00:00 PM
American Madness 1932
1 hour and 16 minutes
02:30:00 PM
Go West 1940
1 hour and 20 minutes
Dead End 1937
1 hour and 31 minutes
Bad & the Beautiful 1952
1 hour and 57 minutes
03:00:00 PM
Fort Dobbs 1958
1 hour and 40 minutes
Drums Along Mohawk 1939
1 hour and 44 minutes
Citadel 1938
1 hour and 52 minutes
Bombardier 1943
1 hour and 37 minutes
All That Heaven Allows 1955
1 hour and 28 minutes
03:30:00 PM
Gunga Din 1939
1 hour and 57 minutes
04:00:00 PM
Glass Key 1942
1 hour and 25 minutes
Dawn Patrol 1938
1 hour and 42 minutes
04:30:00 PM
Fort Apache 1948
2 hours and 7 minutes
Double Life 1947
1 hour and 44 minutes
Body & Soul 1947
1 hour and 45 minutes
Back to Bataan 1945
1 hour and 34 minutes
All About Eve 1950
2 hours and 18 minutes
05:00:00 PM
Chisum 1970
1 hour and 51 minutes
05:30:00 PM
Gunfighter 1950
1 hour and 24 minutes
Gilda 1946
1 hour and 49 minutes
06:00:00 PM
David Copperfield 1935
2 hours and 10 minutes
Back from Eternity 1956
1 hour and 36 minutes
06:30:00 PM
Foreign Affair 1948
1 hour and 55 minutes
El Dorado 1966
2 hours and 6 minutes
Black Swan 1942
1 hour and 24 minutes
07:00:00 PM
Gunfight at the OK Corral 1957
2 hours and 2 minutes
Ghost & Mr. Chicken 1966
1 hour and 29 minutes
Cheaper by the Dozen 1950
1 hour and 25 minutes
Alice Adams 1935
1 hour and 39 minutes
07:30:00 PM
Bachelor Mother 1939
1 hour and 22 minutes
08:00:00 PM
Dark Victory 1939
1 hour and 44 minutes
Birdman of Alcatraz 1962
2 hours and 28 minutes
08:30:00 PM
Gentleman Jim 1942
1 hour and 44 minutes
Force of Evil 1948
1 hour and 18 minutes
Doolins of Oklahoma 1949
1 hour and 29 minutes
Casablanca 1942
1 hour and 42 minutes
Alibi Ike 1935
1 hour and 12 minutes
09:00:00 PM
Green for Danger 1947
1 hour and 30 minutes
Bachelor & the Bobby Soxer 1947
1 hour and 34 minutes
09:30:00 PM
African Queen 1951
1 hour and 44 minutes
10:00:00 PM
Five Came Back 1939
1 hour and 14 minutes
Don't Give Up the Ship 1959
1 hour and 28 minutes
Dark Passage 1947
1 hour and 46 minutes
Captains Courageous 1937
1 hour and 56 minutes
10:30:00 PM
Greatest Show Earth 1952
2 hours and 32 minutes
Gazebo 1959
1 hour and 41 minutes
Big House 1930
1 hour and 27 minutes
Babes in Arms 1939
1 hour and 36 minutes
11:00:00 PM
Fireman Save My Child 1932
1 hour and 5 minutes
11:30:00 PM
Donovan's Reef 1963
1 hour and 48 minutes
Crossfire 1947
1 hour and 25 minutes
Adventures of Sherlock Holmes 1939
1 hour and 21 minutes