Program Guide

Time 05/20/2020 05/21/2020 05/22/2020 05/23/2020 05/24/2020 05/25/2020 05/26/2020 05/27/2020
12:00:00 AM
Goodbye Again 1961
2 hours
Fountainhead 1949
1 hour and 52 minutes
Bounty Hunter 1954
1 hour and 18 minutes
Barefoot Contessa 1954
2 hours and 9 minutes
Anthony Adverse 1936
2 hours and 20 minutes
12:30:00 AM
Edison the Man 1940
1 hour and 47 minutes
Desperate Hours 1955
1 hour and 52 minutes
01:00:00 AM
Command Decision 1948
1 hour and 51 minutes
01:30:00 AM
Boomerang 1947
1 hour and 27 minutes
02:00:00 AM
Golden Boy 1939
1 hour and 39 minutes
Fortune Cookie 1966
2 hours and 5 minutes
Desk Set 1957
1 hour and 43 minutes
Bank Dick 1940
1 hour and 12 minutes
Annie Oakley 1935
1 hour and 30 minutes
02:30:00 AM
Each Dawn I Die 1939
1 hour and 31 minutes
03:00:00 AM
Clock 1945
1 hour and 30 minutes
Boom Town 1940
1 hour and 58 minutes
Badlanders 1958
1 hour and 23 minutes
03:30:00 AM
Angels with Dirty Faces 1938
1 hour and 37 minutes
04:00:00 AM
Go West 1940
1 hour and 20 minutes
Fort Dobbs 1958
1 hour and 40 minutes
Drums Along Mohawk 1939
1 hour and 44 minutes
Dead End 1937
1 hour and 31 minutes
04:30:00 AM
Citadel 1938
1 hour and 52 minutes
Bad Day at Black Rock 1955
1 hour and 21 minutes
05:00:00 AM
Glass Key 1942
1 hour and 25 minutes
Bombshell 1933
1 hour and 35 minutes
05:30:00 AM
Fort Apache 1948
2 hours and 7 minutes
Dawn Patrol 1938
1 hour and 42 minutes
American Madness 1932
1 hour and 16 minutes
06:00:00 AM
Double Life 1947
1 hour and 44 minutes
Bad & the Beautiful 1952
1 hour and 57 minutes
06:30:00 AM
Gilda 1946
1 hour and 49 minutes
Chisum 1970
1 hour and 51 minutes
Bombardier 1943
1 hour and 37 minutes
All That Heaven Allows 1955
1 hour and 28 minutes
07:00:00 AM
David Copperfield 1935
2 hours and 10 minutes
07:30:00 AM
El Dorado 1966
2 hours and 6 minutes
08:00:00 AM
Foreign Affair 1948
1 hour and 55 minutes
Body & Soul 1947
1 hour and 45 minutes
Back to Bataan 1945
1 hour and 34 minutes
All About Eve 1950
2 hours and 18 minutes
08:30:00 AM
Ghost & Mr. Chicken 1966
1 hour and 29 minutes
Cheaper by the Dozen 1950
1 hour and 25 minutes
09:00:00 AM
09:30:00 AM
Doolins of Oklahoma 1949
1 hour and 29 minutes
Dark Victory 1939
1 hour and 44 minutes
Back from Eternity 1956
1 hour and 36 minutes
10:00:00 AM
Gentleman Jim 1942
1 hour and 44 minutes
Force of Evil 1948
1 hour and 18 minutes
Danger Ahead 1935
58 minutes
Black Swan 1942
1 hour and 24 minutes
10:30:00 AM
Alice Adams 1935
1 hour and 39 minutes
11:00:00 AM
Five Came Back 1939
1 hour and 14 minutes
Don't Give Up the Ship 1959
1 hour and 28 minutes
Dark Passage 1947
1 hour and 46 minutes
First Baptist Church Kingfisher OK
1 hour
Bachelor Mother 1939
1 hour and 22 minutes
11:30:00 AM
Gazebo 1959
1 hour and 41 minutes
Birdman of Alcatraz 1962
2 hours and 28 minutes
12:00:00 PM
Casablanca 1942
1 hour and 42 minutes
Alibi Ike 1935
1 hour and 12 minutes
12:30:00 PM
Fireman Save My Child 1932
1 hour and 5 minutes
Donovan's Reef 1963
1 hour and 48 minutes
Bachelor & the Bobby Soxer 1947
1 hour and 34 minutes
01:00:00 PM
Crossfire 1947
1 hour and 25 minutes
African Queen 1951
1 hour and 44 minutes
01:30:00 PM
Gaslight 1944
1 hour and 53 minutes
Fighting 69th 1940
1 hour and 29 minutes
Captains Courageous 1937
1 hour and 56 minutes
02:00:00 PM
Criss Cross 1948
1 hour and 27 minutes
Big House 1930
1 hour and 27 minutes
Babes in Arms 1939
1 hour and 36 minutes
02:30:00 PM
Dodsworth 1936
1 hour and 40 minutes
03:00:00 PM
Gallant Hours 1959
1 hour and 56 minutes
Father of the Bride 1950
1 hour and 32 minutes
Adventures of Sherlock Holmes 1939
1 hour and 21 minutes
03:30:00 PM
Creature from the Black Lagoon 1954
1 hour and 19 minutes
Caine Mutiny 1954
2 hours and 4 minutes
Big Heat 1953
1 hour and 29 minutes
Babe 1995
1 hour and 27 minutes
04:00:00 PM
Dodge City 1939
1 hour and 44 minutes
04:30:00 PM
Family Jewels 1965
1 hour and 39 minutes
Adventures of Robin Hood 1938
1 hour and 41 minutes
05:00:00 PM
G Men 1935
1 hour and 26 minutes
Crash Dive 1943
1 hour and 45 minutes
Big Clock 1948
1 hour and 35 minutes
American in Paris 1951
1 hour and 53 minutes
05:30:00 PM
Wistful Widow of Wagon Gap 1947
1 hour and 17 minutes
06:00:00 PM
Father Goose 1964
1 hour and 56 minutes
Disorderly Orderly 1964
1 hour and 29 minutes
Adam's Rib 1949
1 hour and 41 minutes
06:30:00 PM
Fugitive 1947
1 hour and 39 minutes
Best Foot Forward 1943
1 hour and 34 minutes
07:00:00 PM
Cowboy 1958
1 hour and 31 minutes
Buck Privates Come Home 1947
1 hour and 17 minutes
Amazing Dr. Clitterhouse 1938
1 hour and 27 minutes
07:30:00 PM
Dinner at Eight 1933
1 hour and 50 minutes
Absent Minded Professor 1961
1 hour and 36 minutes
08:00:00 PM
Fastest Gun Alive 1957
1 hour and 29 minutes
Bridge on the River Kwai 1957
2 hours and 41 minutes
Benny Goodman Story 1956
1 hour and 56 minutes
08:30:00 PM
Friendly Persuasion 1956
2 hours and 17 minutes
Court Jester 1955
1 hour and 41 minutes
At the Circus 1939
1 hour and 26 minutes
09:00:00 PM
Devil & Miss Jones 1941
1 hour and 32 minutes
09:30:00 PM
Farmer's Daughter 1947
1 hour and 37 minutes
Abe Lincoln in Illinois 1940
1 hour and 49 minutes
10:00:00 PM
Counsellor at Law 1933
1 hour and 21 minutes
Beau Geste 1939
1 hour and 52 minutes
Arsenic & Old Lace 1944
1 hour and 57 minutes
10:30:00 PM
Four Daughters 1938
1 hour and 30 minutes
Destry Rides Again 1939
1 hour and 34 minutes
11:00:00 PM
Enchanted Cottage 1945
1 hour and 32 minutes
Boy from Oklahoma 1954
1 hour and 28 minutes
20,000 Leagues Under the Sea 1954
2 hours and 7 minutes
11:30:00 PM
Corn is Green 1945
1 hour and 53 minutes